30/04/2024 |
20:00 |
Basket Leeuwarden |
- |
Okapi HSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Leeuwarden - Okapi HSE A
30 april 2024 om 20:00
|
03/05/2024 |
19:00 |
LDP Donza DSE A |
- |
Osiris DSE_A |
|
sluiten [X]
LDP Donza DSE A - Osiris DSE_A
03 mei 2024 om 19:00
|
03/05/2024 |
20:15 |
Gent-Oost Eagles HSE B |
- |
Okapi HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
Gent-Oost Eagles HSE B - Okapi HSE B
03 mei 2024 om 20:15
|
03/05/2024 |
20:30 |
The Tower Aalst |
- |
BBC Assenede HSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
The Tower Aalst - BBC Assenede HSE A
03 mei 2024 om 20:30
|
03/05/2024 |
20:30 |
Okapi HSE A |
- |
Den Helder Suns |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi HSE A - Den Helder Suns
03 mei 2024 om 20:30
|
04/05/2024 |
10:00 |
Osiris M19B |
- |
Avanti Brugge Dames M19 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M19B - Avanti Brugge Dames M19 B
04 mei 2024 om 10:00
|
04/05/2024 |
10:00 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs J18 A |
- |
Okapi J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs J18 A - Okapi J18 A
04 mei 2024 om 10:00
|
04/05/2024 |
10:30 |
Okapi J21 A |
- |
BC Asse-Ternat J21 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi J21 A - BC Asse-Ternat J21 A
04 mei 2024 om 10:30
|
04/05/2024 |
11:00 |
KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G14 A |
- |
Okapi G14 C |
|
sluiten [X]
KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G14 A - Okapi G14 C
04 mei 2024 om 11:00
|
04/05/2024 |
11:00 |
Kon BBC De Panne vzw M19 A |
- |
Osiris M19A |
|
sluiten [X]
Kon BBC De Panne vzw M19 A - Osiris M19A
04 mei 2024 om 11:00
|
04/05/2024 |
13:00 |
Okapi G12 A |
- |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G12 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi G12 A - Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare G12 A
04 mei 2024 om 13:00
|
04/05/2024 |
13:30 |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout J16 A |
- |
Okapi J16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout J16 A - Okapi J16 A
04 mei 2024 om 13:30
|
04/05/2024 |
14:00 |
Panters Baasrode G12 A |
- |
Okapi G12 C |
|
sluiten [X]
Panters Baasrode G12 A - Okapi G12 C
04 mei 2024 om 14:00
|
04/05/2024 |
14:30 |
Osiris M14B |
- |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem M14 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M14B - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem M14 B
04 mei 2024 om 14:30
|
04/05/2024 |
15:00 |
Okapi G08 A |
- |
KBBC Sparta Laarne G08 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi G08 A - KBBC Sparta Laarne G08 A
04 mei 2024 om 15:00
|
04/05/2024 |
15:00 |
Okapi G12 B |
- |
CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G12 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi G12 B - CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G12 A
04 mei 2024 om 15:00
|
04/05/2024 |
16:30 |
Osiris M16B |
- |
Avanti Brugge Dames M16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M16B - Avanti Brugge Dames M16 B
04 mei 2024 om 16:30
|
04/05/2024 |
17:00 |
BC Asse-Ternat G10 D |
- |
Osiris M10 |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Asse-Ternat G10 D - Osiris M10
04 mei 2024 om 17:00
|
04/05/2024 |
19:00 |
Osiris DSE_A |
- |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris DSE_A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A
04 mei 2024 om 19:00
|
04/05/2024 |
21:00 |
Osiris DSE_B |
- |
Wytewa Roeselare DSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris DSE_B - Wytewa Roeselare DSE A
04 mei 2024 om 21:00
|
05/05/2024 |
11:00 |
BBC Erembodegem G12 B |
- |
Osiris M12A |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Erembodegem G12 B - Osiris M12A
05 mei 2024 om 11:00
|
05/05/2024 |
11:00 |
Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele J16 A |
- |
Okapi J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele J16 A - Okapi J16 B
05 mei 2024 om 11:00
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 |
BC Asse-Ternat G10 B |
- |
Okapi G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Asse-Ternat G10 B - Okapi G10 A
05 mei 2024 om 12:00
|
05/05/2024 |
13:00 |
Okapi G14 B |
- |
KBBC Eksaarde G14 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Okapi G14 B - KBBC Eksaarde G14 A
05 mei 2024 om 13:00
|
05/05/2024 |
13:00 |
Osiris M14A |
- |
Neteland Basket Ladies M14 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M14A - Neteland Basket Ladies M14 A
05 mei 2024 om 13:00
|
05/05/2024 |
14:00 |
Garage Wille Hansbeke DSE A |
- |
Osiris DSE_C |
|
sluiten [X]
Garage Wille Hansbeke DSE A - Osiris DSE_C
05 mei 2024 om 14:00
|
05/05/2024 |
15:00 |
Osiris M16A |
- |
Gent-Oost Eagles M16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Osiris M16A - Gent-Oost Eagles M16 A
05 mei 2024 om 15:00
|
05/05/2024 |
15:30 |
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere G12 B |
- |
Osiris M12B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere G12 B - Osiris M12B
05 mei 2024 om 15:30
|